WICHOŚ JELENIA GÓRA vs KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA

vs

Szczegóły

Data Czas Liga Sezon
1 października, 2026 7:00 pm U19 - 2026/2027 2026/2027

Wyniki

Drużyna1234TWynik
WICHOŚ JELENIA GÓRA6128834Loss
KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA1825202099Win

WICHOŚ JELENIA GÓRA

Pozycja PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA

# Zawodnik Pozycja PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
50ALEKSANDRA BORKOWSKANISKA SKRZYDŁOWA1300000000000000000
54ALEKSANDRA HAMOWSKANISKA SKRZYDŁOWA1000000000000000000
12HANNA BINEKNISKA SKRZYDŁOWA600000000000000000
42HANNA ŁABĘDZKARZUCAJĄCA200000000000000000
12JULIA MROZEWSKANISKA SKRZYDŁOWA1000000001000000000
76JULIA SOCHACKAŚRODKOWA800000000000000000
7KALINA KOCHLEWSKAROZGRYWAJĄCA1400000000000000000
6KAROLINA MŁODNICKASILNA SKRZYDŁOWA400000000000000000
9MAJA TOMALAKRZUCAJĄCA1200000000000000000
70MARTYNA PIEKARSKAROZGRYWAJĄCA1400000001000000000
ZOFIA MIDERAROZGRYWAJĄCA600000000000000000
 Łącznie 9900000002000000000
WICHOŚ JELENIA GÓRA vs KSW SPARTAKUS JELENIA GÓRA
Przewiń na górę